Sportcenter

Jetzt Live

Fußball
Europa League Qual. 2017/2018
17:00Dinamo MinskD. MinskMINDinamo Minsk3:0FK RabotničkiFK RabotničkiRabotničkiRAB
17:00Lyngby BKLyngby BKLynLyngby BK2:1Slovan BratislavaSlovan BratislavaSl. BratislavaSLO
18:00Vaasan PSVPSVPSVaasan PS2:1Brøndby IFBrøndby IFBrøndby IFBIF
18:00FK TrakaiFK TrakaiFKTFK Trakai5:3 i.E.IFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFK NorrköpingIFK
18:00FK Mladá BoleslavMl. BoleslavBOLFK Mladá Boleslav2:0Shamrock RoversShamrock RoversShamrockSHA
18:00FK SūduvaFK SūduvaSUDFK Sūduva0:1FK LiepājaFK LiepājaFK LiepājaLIE
18:00HJK HelsinkiHJKHJKHJK Helsinki1:1KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 79S79
18:30Dinamo BrestDinamo BrestBREDinamo Brest0:3SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT
19:00AIK SolnaAIK SolnaAIKAIK Solna2:0Željezničar SarajevoŽeljezničar SarajevoŽeljezničarSAR
19:00FC ZariaFC ZariaFC FC Zaria1:2Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollonAPL
19:00AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLARAEK Larnaca1:0Cork CityCork CityCork CityCor
19:00Levski SofiaLevskiLEWLevski Sofia1:2Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitHajdukHAJ
19:00Zira FKZira FKZFKZira FK0:0Astra GiurgiuAstra GiurgiuAstraAGI
19:00SK BrannSK BrannSK SK Brann0:2MFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokMFK RužomberokMFK
19:00Odds BKOddOddOdds BK1:0FC VaduzFC VaduzFC VaduzVAD
19:00Bnei Yehuda Tel AvivBnei Yehuda TelBYTBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2:0FK AS TrenčínFK AS TrenčínFK AS TrenčínAS
19:00FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland3:1Ferencvárosi TCFerencvárosi TCFerencvárosFER
19:30Botev PlovdivBotev PlovdivBOTBotev Plovdiv4:0Beitar JerusalemBeitar JerusalemBeitar JerusaleBei
19:30CS FOLA EschEschCFECS FOLA Esch4:1Inter BakuInter BakuInter BakuINT
19:30FC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTRFC Utrecht3:1Valletta FCValletta FCValletta FCVAL
19:30GalatasarayGalatasarayGALGalatasaray1:1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK
19:45FC LuzernFC LuzernLUZFC Luzern2:1NK OsijekNK OsijekNK OsijekNK
20:00Lech PoznańPoznańPOZLech Poznań2:0FK HaugesundFK HaugesundFKHHau
20:00KF SkënderbeuSkënderbeuKFSKF Skënderbeu2:0FK KairatFK KairatFK KairatKAI
20:00NK DomžaleNK DomžaleDOMNK Domžale3:2Valur ReykjavíkValur ReykjavíkValurVAL
20:00AEL LimassolLimassolAELAEL Limassol2:1Progrès NiedercornProgrès NiedercornProgresPro
20:30FK Mladost PodgoricaFK MladostFK FK Mladost Podgorica0:3Sturm GrazSturm GrazSturm GrazSTU
20:30Jagiellonia BiałystokJagielloniaJAGJagiellonia Białystok0:2Gabala FKGabala FKGabalaGAB
20:30Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad2:0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh PavlodarIrtysh PavlodarFCI
20:45ND GoricaND GoricaGORND Gorica2:3Panionios GSSPanionios GSSPanioniosPan
20:45Široki BrijegŠiroki BrijegSBRŠiroki Brijeg0:2Aberdeen FCAberdeen FCAberdeenABE
21:00Videoton FCVideoton FCVIDVideoton FC1:1JK Nõmme KaljuJK Nõmme KaljuNõmme KaljuJKN
21:15KR ReykjavíkKRKRRKR Reykjavík0:2Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
EM 2017 Niederlande
18:00NorwegenNorwegenNORNorwegen Frauen0:2Belgien FrauenBelgienBelgienBEL
20:45NiederlandeNiederlandeNEDNiederlande Frauen1:0Dänemark FrauenDänemarkDänemarkDEN