Sportcenter

Heute Live

Fußball
Freundschaft 2018
20:45SpanienSpanien1:0Bosnien-HerzegowinaBosnien-H.
Nations League A 2018/2019
20:45SchweizSchweiz5:2BelgienBelgien
15:00EnglandEngland2:1KroatienKroatien
Nations League B 2018/2019
18:00NordirlandNordirland1:2ÖsterreichÖsterreich
Nations League C 2018/2019
20:45Griechenl.Griechenland0:1EstlandEstland
20:45UngarnUngarn2:0FinnlandFinnland
Nations League D 2018/2019
18:00San MarinoSan Marino0:2BelarusBelarus
18:00MoldauMoldau1:1LuxemburgLuxemburg
Eishockey
EBEL 2018/2019
16:00GrazMoser Medical Graz 99ers3:2 n.P.EC Red Bull SalzburgSalzburg
17:00HC BozenHC Bozen5:8HC TWK InnsbruckHC Innsbruck
17:30KACEC KAC5:2EC Villacher SVEC VSV
17:30Orli ZnojmoOrli Znojmo3:1EHC LinzLinz
17:30ViennaVienna Capitals4:3 n.V.Dornbirner ECDornbirn

LASK

vollst. Name Linzer Athletik-Sport-Klub
Land Österreich
gegründet 25.07.1908
Ort Pasching
Stadion TGW Arena
Plätze 6.009
NummerLandNameGeburtstag
Torwart
36Thomas GebauerÖsterreichÖsterreichThomas Gebauer30.06.1982
Tobias LawalÖsterreichÖsterreichTobias Lawal07.06.2000
1Alexander SchlagerÖsterreichÖsterreichAlexander Schlager01.02.1996
Abwehr
30Andrés AndradePanamaPanamaAndrés Andrade16.10.1998
4Emanuel PogatetzÖsterreichÖsterreichEmanuel Pogatetz16.01.1983
15Christian RamsebnerÖsterreichÖsterreichChristian Ramsebner26.03.1989
26Reinhold RanftlÖsterreichÖsterreichReinhold Ranftl24.01.1992
13Maximilian UllmannÖsterreichÖsterreichMaximilian Ullmann17.06.1996
6Philipp WiesingerÖsterreichÖsterreichPhilipp Wiesinger23.05.1994
5Markus WostryÖsterreichÖsterreichMarkus Wostry19.07.1992
Mittelfeld
55Reuben AcquahGhanaGhanaReuben Acquah03.11.1996
10Fabian BenkoDeutschlandDeutschlandFabian Benko05.06.1998
43Nemanja CelicÖsterreichÖsterreichNemanja Celic26.04.1999
21Doğan ErdoğanTürkeiTürkeiDoğan Erdoğan22.08.1996
28Dominik FrieserÖsterreichÖsterreichDominik Frieser09.09.1993
27Thomas GoigingerÖsterreichÖsterreichThomas Goiginger15.03.1993
25James HollandAustralienAustralienJames Holland15.05.1989
7Florian JamnigÖsterreichÖsterreichFlorian Jamnig03.11.1990
8Peter MichorlÖsterreichÖsterreichPeter Michorl09.05.1995
22Inpyo OhSüdkoreaSüdkoreaInpyo Oh
29João Victor Santos SáBrasilienBrasilienJoão Victor Santos Sá27.03.1994
18Gernot TraunerÖsterreichÖsterreichGernot Trauner25.03.1992
Sturm
37Nicolas MeisterÖsterreichÖsterreichNicolas Meister28.09.1999
14Yusuf OtubanjoNigeriaNigeriaYusuf Otubanjo12.09.1992
11Marko RagužÖsterreichÖsterreichMarko Raguž10.06.1998
35Philipp SchmiedlÖsterreichÖsterreichPhilipp Schmiedl23.07.1997
20Samuel TettehGhanaGhanaSamuel Tetteh28.07.1996
Trainer
Oliver GlasnerÖsterreichÖsterreichOliver Glasner28.08.1974
Co-Trainer
Michael AngerschmidÖsterreichÖsterreichMichael Angerschmid24.02.1974
Torwart-Trainer
Wolfgang WimmerÖsterreichÖsterreichWolfgang Wimmer07.08.1965
Fitness-Trainer
Michael BerktoldÖsterreichÖsterreichMichael Berktold30.09.1980