Sportcenter

Heute Live

Fußball
ÖFB-Cup 2017/2018
19:00A. KlagenfurtSK Austria Klagenfurt3:0Kapfenberger SV 1919Kapfenberger SV
19:00SC/ESV ParndorfSC/ESV Parndorf1:2SV MattersburgSV Mattersburg
19:00B. GleichenbergTUS Bad Gleichenberg3:1FC Admira WackerAdmira Wacker
Champions League 2017/2018
20:45Sp. MoskauSpartak Moskau1:1Liverpool FCLiverpool
20:45SevillaSevilla FC3:0NK MariborNK Maribor
20:45Man CityManchester City2:0Schachtar DonezkS. Donezk
20:45SSC NeapelSSC Neapel3:1Feyenoord RotterdamFeyenoord
20:45AS MonacoAS Monaco0:3FC PortoFC Porto
20:45BeşiktaşBeşiktaş2:0RB LeipzigRB Leipzig
20:45DortmundBorussia Dortmund1:3Real MadridReal Madrid
20:45APOELAPOEL Nikosia0:3Tottenham HotspurTottenham

Ergebnisse

Playoffs Hinspiel
16.08.17
18:00FC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTRFC Utrecht1:0Zenit St. PetersburgZenit St. PetersburgZenitZEN
17.08.17
19:00Apollon LimassolApollonAPLApollon Limassol3:2FC MidtjyllandFC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCM
19:00FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRAFK Krasnodar3:2Roter Stern BelgradRoter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSB
19:00BATE Baryssau Baryssau BBABATE Baryssau 1:1FC AleksandriyaFC AleksandriyaFC Aleksandriya
19:00Dinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAGDinamo Zagreb1:1KF SkënderbeuKF SkënderbeuSkënderbeuKFS
19:45FH HafnarfjörðurFHFHHFH Hafnarfjörður1:2Sporting BragaSporting BragaSp. BragaBRA
20:00Vardar SkopjeVardarVarVardar Skopje2:0FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFenerbahçeFEN
20:00PAOK SalonikiPAOKSALPAOK Saloniki3:1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK
20:15Viktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPIViktoria Pilsen3:1AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLAR
20:30PanathinaikosPan. AthenPANPanathinaikos2:3Athletic BilbaoAthletic BilbaoAthleticBIL
20:30SCR AltachSCR AltachALTSCR Altach0:1Maccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMAC
20:30Ludogorez RasgradRasgradPFCLudogorez Rasgrad2:0FK SūduvaFK SūduvaFK SūduvaSUD
20:45AC MailandAC MailandACMAC Mailand6:0KF Shkëndija 79KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 79S79
20:45NK OsijekNK OsijekNK NK Osijek1:2Austria WienAustria WienAustria WienAUS
20:45Ajax AmsterdamAjaxAJAAjax Amsterdam0:1Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborgRBK
20:45FC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRUFC Brügge0:0AEK AthenAEK AthenAEK AthenAEK
20:45NK DomžaleNK DomžaleDOMNK Domžale1:1Olympique MarseilleOlympique MarseilleMarseilleOM
20:45Legia WarschauLegiaWARLegia Warschau1:1FC SheriffFC SheriffTiraspolSTI
20:45FC Viitorul ConstanțaViitorul ConstaVIIFC Viitorul Constanța1:3RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
21:00Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad0:0Videoton FCVideoton FCVideoton FCVID
21:05Everton FCEvertonEVEEverton FC2:0Hajduk SplitHajduk SplitHajdukHAJ
21:30Maritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUNMaritimo Funchal0:0Dynamo Kiew Dynamo Kiew Dyn. Kiew KIE
Playoffs Rückspiel
24.08.17
18:00AEK LarnacaAEK LarnacaLARAEK Larnaca0:0Viktoria PilsenViktoria PilsenV. PilsenVPI
18:45Dynamo Kiew Dyn. Kiew KIEDynamo Kiew 3:1Maritimo FunchalMaritimo FunchalM. FunchalFUN
19:00Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel AvivMACMaccabi Tel Aviv2:2SCR AltachSCR AltachSCR AltachALT
19:00FC AleksandriyaFC AleksandriyaFC Aleksandriya1:2BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau Baryssau BBA
19:00Zenit St. PetersburgZenitZENZenit St. Petersburg2:0 n.V.FC UtrechtFC UtrechtFC UtrechtUTR
19:00FC SheriffTiraspolSTIFC Sheriff0:0Legia WarschauLegia WarschauLegiaWAR
19:00RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg4:0FC Viitorul ConstanțaFC Viitorul ConstanțaViitorul ConstaVII
19:00Östersunds FKÖstersunds FKÖstersunds FK2:0PAOK SalonikiPAOK SalonikiPAOKSAL
19:30FenerbahçeFenerbahçeFENFenerbahçe1:2Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeVardarVar
19:30FK SūduvaFK SūduvaSUDFK Sūduva0:0Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC
20:00FC MidtjyllandMidtjyllandFCMFC Midtjylland1:1Apollon LimassolApollon LimassolApollonAPL
20:00AEK AthenAEK AthenAEKAEK Athen3:0FC BrüggeFC BrüggeFC BrüggeBRU
20:00KF SkënderbeuSkënderbeuKFSKF Skënderbeu0:0Dinamo ZagrebDinamo ZagrebDin. ZagrebZAG
20:00Videoton FCVideoton FCVIDVideoton FC0:4Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
20:45KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 79S79KF Shkëndija 790:1AC MailandAC MailandAC MailandACM
20:45Athletic BilbaoAthleticBILAthletic Bilbao1:0PanathinaikosPanathinaikosPan. AthenPAN
20:45Rosenborg BKRosenborgRBKRosenborg BK3:2Ajax AmsterdamAjax AmsterdamAjaxAJA
20:45Olympique MarseilleMarseilleOMOlympique Marseille3:0NK DomžaleNK DomžaleNK DomžaleDOM
20:45Sporting BragaSp. BragaBRASporting Braga3:2FH HafnarfjörðurFH HafnarfjörðurFHFHH
21:00Roter Stern BelgradRoter SternRSBRoter Stern Belgrad2:1FK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarFK KrasnodarKRA
21:00Hajduk SplitHajdukHAJHajduk Split1:1Everton FCEverton FCEvertonEVE
21:05Austria WienAustria WienAUSAustria Wien0:1NK OsijekNK OsijekNK OsijekNK