Sportcenter

Heute Live

Fußball
Europa League Qual. 2017/2018
17:00D. MinskDinamo Minsk3:0FK RabotničkiRabotnički
17:00Lyngby BKLyngby BK2:1Slovan BratislavaSl. Bratislava
18:00VPSVaasan PS2:1Brøndby IFBrøndby IF
18:00FK TrakaiFK Trakai5:3 i.E.IFK NorrköpingIFK Norrköping
18:00Ml. BoleslavFK Mladá Boleslav2:0Shamrock RoversShamrock
18:00FK SūduvaFK Sūduva0:1FK LiepājaFK Liepāja
18:00HJKHJK Helsinki1:1KF Shkëndija 79Shkëndija 79
18:30Dinamo BrestDinamo Brest0:3SCR AltachSCR Altach
19:00AIK SolnaAIK Solna2:0Željezničar SarajevoŽeljezničar
19:00FC ZariaFC Zaria1:2Apollon LimassolApollon
19:00AEK LarnacaAEK Larnaca1:0Cork CityCork City
19:00LevskiLevski Sofia1:2Hajduk SplitHajduk
19:00Zira FKZira FK0:0Astra GiurgiuAstra
19:00SK BrannSK Brann0:2MFK RužomberokMFK Ružomberok
19:00OddOdds BK1:0FC VaduzFC Vaduz
19:00Bnei Yehuda TelBnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2:0FK AS TrenčínFK AS Trenčín
19:00MidtjyllandFC Midtjylland3:1Ferencvárosi TCFerencváros
19:30Botev PlovdivBotev Plovdiv4:0Beitar JerusalemBeitar Jerusale
19:30EschCS FOLA Esch4:1Inter BakuInter Baku
19:30FC UtrechtFC Utrecht3:1Valletta FCValletta FC
19:30GalatasarayGalatasaray1:1Östersunds FKÖstersunds FK
19:45FC LuzernFC Luzern2:1NK OsijekNK Osijek
20:00PoznańLech Poznań2:0FK HaugesundFKH
20:00SkënderbeuKF Skënderbeu2:0FK KairatFK Kairat
20:00NK DomžaleNK Domžale3:2Valur ReykjavíkValur
20:00LimassolAEL Limassol2:1Progrès NiedercornProgres
20:30FK MladostFK Mladost Podgorica0:3Sturm GrazSturm Graz
20:30JagielloniaJagiellonia Białystok0:2Gabala FKGabala
20:30Roter SternRoter Stern Belgrad2:0Irtysh PavlodarIrtysh Pavlodar
20:45ND GoricaND Gorica2:3Panionios GSSPanionios
20:45Široki BrijegŠiroki Brijeg0:2Aberdeen FCAberdeen
21:00Videoton FCVideoton FC1:1JK Nõmme KaljuNõmme Kalju
21:15KRKR Reykjavík0:2Maccabi Tel AvivM. Tel Aviv
EM 2017 Niederlande
18:00NorwegenNorwegen Frauen0:2Belgien FrauenBelgien
20:45NiederlandeNiederlande Frauen1:0Dänemark FrauenDänemark

Ergebnisse

2. Runde Hinspiel
11.07.17
19:00Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQARQarabağ FK5:0FC SamtrediaFC SamtrediaFC Samtredia
20:30Hibernians FCHibernians FCHibHibernians FC0:3RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBS
20:45Partizan BelgradP. BelgradBELPartizan Belgrad2:0FK Budućnost PodgoricaFK Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnostBUD
20:45HNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJHNK Rijeka2:0The New SaintsThe New SaintsThe New SaintsTNS
12.07.17
18:00FK SpartaksJPFS/SpartaksFKSFK Spartaks0:1FK AstanaFK AstanaAstanaFKA
19:00APOEL NikosiaAPOELNIKAPOEL Nikosia1:0F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91
19:00FC SheriffTiraspolSTIFC Sheriff1:0FK KukësiFK KukësiKukësiKUK
19:00Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.HapHapoel Be'er Sheva2:1Budapest HonvédBudapest HonvédHonvedHon
19:00Malmö FFMalmö FFMALMalmö FF1:1Vardar SkopjeVardar SkopjeVardarVar
19:00Zrinjski MostarZrinjskiZRIZrinjski Mostar1:2NK MariborNK MariborNK MariborMAR
19:30BATE Baryssau Baryssau BBABATE Baryssau 1:1FC AlashkertFC AlashkertAlashkertMAR
20:00FK ŽalgirisŽalgirisZALFK Žalgiris2:1Ludogorez RasgradLudogorez RasgradRasgradPFC
20:00IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFKIFK Mariehamn0:3Legia WarschauLegia WarschauLegiaWAR
20:15MŠK ŽilinaZilinaZILMŠK Žilina1:3FC KopenhagenFC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCK
20:45Dundalk FCDundalkDunDundalk FC1:1Rosenborg BKRosenborg BKRosenborgRBK
21:15FH HafnarfjörðurFHFHHFH Hafnarfjörður1:1VíkingurVíkingurVíkingurVIK
14.07.17
18:00Linfield FCLinfield FCLFCLinfield FC0:2Celtic GlasgowCeltic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGL
2. Runde Rückspiel
18.07.17
16:00FK AstanaAstanaFKAFK Astana1:1FK SpartaksFK SpartaksJPFS/SpartaksFKS
18:00FC AlashkertAlashkertMARFC Alashkert1:3BATE Baryssau BATE Baryssau Baryssau BBA
18:00Vardar SkopjeVardarVarVardar Skopje3:1Malmö FFMalmö FFMalmö FFMAL
19:00FC SamtrediaFC SamtrediaFC Samtredia0:1Qarabağ FKQarabağ FKQarabağ FKQAR
20:00The New SaintsThe New SaintsTNSThe New Saints1:5HNK RijekaHNK RijekaHNK RijekaRIJ
20:00VíkingurVíkingurVIKVíkingur0:2FH HafnarfjörðurFH HafnarfjörðurFHFHH
20:45FK Budućnost PodgoricaBudućnostBUDFK Budućnost Podgorica0:0Partizan BelgradPartizan BelgradP. BelgradBEL
19.07.17
18:00F91 DudelangeF91 DudelangeF91F91 Dudelange0:1APOEL NikosiaAPOEL NikosiaAPOELNIK
19:15Rosenborg BKRosenborgRBKRosenborg BK2:1 n.V.Dundalk FCDundalk FCDundalkDun
19:30FK KukësiKukësiKUKFK Kukësi2:1FC SheriffFC SheriffTiraspolSTI
19:30FC KopenhagenKopenhagenFCKFC Kopenhagen1:2MŠK ŽilinaMŠK ŽilinaZilinaZIL
20:00Ludogorez RasgradRasgradPFCLudogorez Rasgrad4:1FK ŽalgirisFK ŽalgirisŽalgirisZAL
20:15NK MariborNK MariborMARNK Maribor1:1Zrinjski MostarZrinjski MostarZrinjskiZRI
20:30RB SalzburgRB SalzburgRBSRB Salzburg3:0Hibernians FCHibernians FCHibernians FCHib
20:45Celtic GlasgowC. GlasgowCGLCeltic Glasgow4:0Linfield FCLinfield FCLinfield FCLFC
20:45Legia WarschauLegiaWARLegia Warschau6:0IFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFK MariehamnIFK
21:15Budapest HonvédHonvedHonBudapest Honvéd2:3Hapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er ShevaHapoel Be'er S.Hap